Gold Member Since 2016
Audited Supplier
Qingdao Wepro Tool Co., Ltd.

Carbide Burrs, Burrs, Deburring Tool manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Carbide Burrs DIN8032, Double Beam Digital Counter Height Gages, Hydraulic Universal Magnetic Base Holder and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Cutting tools Carbide Burrs DIN8032

Carbide Burrs DIN8032

FOB Price: Get Latest Price
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Production Capacity: 50000PCS Per Year
Transport Package: Plastic Box
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union, Paypal
Basic Info
  • Delivery Time: 30 Days
  • Specification: 4-40
  • HS Code: 8207509000
  • Trademark: OEM
  • Origin: Qingdao
Product Description
DIN8032 CARBIDE BURRS    
Carbide Burrs-ZYA (Cylindrical)    
StyleCutting
 Dia.
(mm)
Cutting
Length
(mm)
Single
Cut
Model No.
Double
Cut
Model No.
Aluminium
Cut
Model No.
Diamond
Cut
Model No.
ZYA0413413489-6004489-0004489-5004489-7004
ZYA0616616489-6006489-0006489-5006489-7006
ZYA0820820489-6008489-0008489-5008489-7008
ZYA10131013489-6010489-0010489-5010489-7010
ZYA10201020489-6011489-0011489-5011489-7011
ZYA12251225489-6012489-0012489-5012489-7012
ZYA16251625489-6016489-0016489-5016489-7016
Carbide Burrs-ZYAS (Cylindrical End Cut)   
StyleCutting
 Dia.
(mm)
Cutting
Length
(mm)
Single
Cut
Model No.
Double
Cut
Model No.
Aluminium
Cut
Model No.
Diamond
Cut
Model No.
ZYAS0413413489-6104489-0104489-5104489-7104
ZYAS0616616489-6106489-0106489-5106489-7106
ZYAS0820820489-6108489-0108489-5108489-7108
ZYAS10131013489-6110489-0110489-5110489-7110
ZYAS10201020489-6111489-0111489-5111489-7111
ZYAS12251225489-6112489-0112489-5112489-7112
ZYAS16251625489-6116489-0116489-5116489-7116
Carbide Burrs-WRC(Cylindrical Radius End)   
StyleCutting
 Dia.
(mm)
Cutting
Length
(mm)
Single
Cut
Model No.
Double
Cut
Model No.
Aluminium
Cut
Model No.
Diamond
Cut
Model No.
WRC0413413489-6204489-0204489-5204489-7204
WRC0616616489-6206489-0206489-5206489-7206
WRC0820820489-6208489-0208489-5208489-7208
WRC10201020489-6210489-0210489-5210489-7210
WRC12251225489-6212489-0212489-5212489-7212
WRC16251625489-6216489-0216489-5216489-7216
Carbide Burrs-KUD(Ball)     
StyleCutting
 Dia.
(mm)
Cutting
Length
(mm)
Single
Cut
Model No.
Double
Cut
Model No.
Aluminium
Cut
Model No.
Diamond
Cut
Model No.
KUD040343.6489-6304489-0304489-5304489-7304
KUD060565.4489-6306489-0306489-5306489-7306
KUD080787489-6308489-0308489-5308489-7308
KUD1009109489-6310489-0310489-5310489-7310
KUD12101210.8489-6312489-0312489-5312489-7312
KUD16141614.3489-6316489-0316489-5316489-7316
KUD20182018489-6320489-0320489-5320489-7320
Carbide Burrs-SPG(Three Pointed End)   
StyleCutting
 Dia.
(mm)
Cutting
Length
(mm)
Single
Cut
Model No.
Double
Cut
Model No.
Aluminium
Cut
Model No.
Diamond
Cut
Model No.
SPG1020618489-6406489-0406489-5406489-7406
SPG12251020489-6410489-0410489-5410489-7410
SPG12301225489-6412489-0412489-5412489-7412
SPG16301230489-6413489-0413489-5413489-7413
SPG06181630489-6416489-0416489-5416489-7416
Carbide Burrs-SKM(Taper or Cone Flat End)   
StyleCutting
 Dia.
(mm)
Cutting
Length
(mm)
Single
Cut
Model No.
Double
Cut
Model No.
Aluminium
Cut
Model No.
Diamond
Cut
Model No.
SKM0618 18°6 489-6606489-0606489-5606489-7606
SKM1020 28°1018489-6610489-0610489-5610489-7610
SKM1225 26°12 489-6612489-0612489-5612489-7612
Carbide Burrs-KEL(Taper or Cone Radius End)   
StyleCutting
 Dia.
(mm)
Cutting
Length
(mm)
Single
Cut
Model No.
Double
Cut
Model No.
Aluminium
Cut
Model No.
Diamond
Cut
Model No.
KEL1020 14°10 489-6706489-0706489-5706489-7706
KEL1225 14°1220489-6710489-0710489-5710489-7710
KEL1230 14°12 489-6712489-0712489-5712489-7712
KEL1630 14°1625489-6713489-0713489-5713489-7713
Carbide Burrs-RBF(Three Radius End)   
StyleCutting
 Dia.
(mm)
Cutting
Length
(mm)
Single
Cut
Model No.
Double
Cut
Model No.
Aluminium
Cut
Model No.
Diamond
Cut
Model No.
RBF0618618489-6806489-0806489-5806489-7806
RBF0820820489-6808489-0808489-5808489-7808
RBF10201020489-6810489-0810489-5810489-7810
RBF12251225489-6812489-0812489-5812489-7812
RBF16301630489-6816489-0816489-5816489-7816
Carbide Burrs-B(Flame)     
StyleCutting
 Dia.
(mm)
Cutting
Length
(mm)
Single
Cut
Model No.
Double
Cut
Model No.
Aluminium
Cut
Model No.
Diamond
Cut
Model No.
B0820820489-6908489-0908489-5908489-7908
B12301230489-6912489-0912489-5912489-7912
B16351635489-6916489-0916489-5916489-7916
Carbide Burrs DIN8032
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. John
*From:
To: Mr. John
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now